What is your favorite golf course in the northern suburbs?

Question asked via StreetAdvisor The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of RE/MAX Results.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Jill Lingwall PRO 2yrs+
Bunker of course!
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of RE/MAX Results.
Joseph Houghton PRO 2yrs+
Bunker Hill, TPC and Rush Creek
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of RE/MAX Results.
Joseph Houghton PRO 2yrs+
Bunker Hills or TPC are my two favorites. I also like to play Rush Creek
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of RE/MAX Results.

Your answer

Site by Blueroof360.com
® RE/MAX Results